Xxxdessert.Com - Info xxxdessert.com

xxxdessert.com receives about 13,600 unique visitors and 72,624 (5.34 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $288.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $156,668.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxxdessert.com is ranked number 28,368 in the world and 0.00272% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.13.136.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is xxxdessert.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
408,000
Daily Pageviews:
72,624 (5.34 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
28,368 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00272% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 16.0%16.0%10106
United States 12.3%11.1%37293
Germany 11.0%17.0%9631
United Kingdom 4.1%2.1%26248
Italy 3.9%2.2%19498
France 3.2%3.9%25177
Austria 2.1%3.4%7181
Canada 2.0%3.1%21574
South Africa 1.8%1.5%10138
Mexico 1.8%4.2%14656
Switzerland 1.6%3.1%8050
Spain 1.6%0.9%39768
Bangladesh 1.5%1.4%5573
Egypt 1.5%1.2%10025
Russian Federation 1.5%1.1%59860
Ethiopia 1.4%1.7%2307
Australia 1.3%1.6%22855
Brazil 1.3%1.1%38770
Argentina 1.2%1.5%14055
Algeria 1.2%1.6%6663
Netherlands 1.0%0.5%32046
Nigeria 1.0%0.7%15349
Belgium 0.9%0.5%22068
Pakistan 0.9%0.4%20673
Poland 0.9%0.6%38148
Greece 0.9%1.0%16148
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.8%5666
Chile 0.7%0.5%13053
Turkey 0.7%0.6%33516
Romania 0.7%0.4%18789
Myanmar 0.7%0.6%6249
Hungary 0.7%0.2%13894
Venezuela 0.6%0.6%13055
Slovakia 0.6%0.4%14598
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.6%13483
New Zealand 0.6%0.6%8087
Singapore 0.5%0.3%26734
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.2%21966

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***dessert.com
99.57%99.90%5.3
cdn.***dessert.com
0.44%0.08%1
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush xxxdessert.com
Domain:
  xxxdessert.com
Rank:
  26,453
Organic Keywords:
  183,606
Organic Traffic:
  48,409
Organic Cost:
  $4,581.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
527
Total Backlinks:
  584,816
Follow Links:
  583,838
Nofollow Links:
  978
Referring Domains:
  638
Referring IPs:
  457

How socially engaged is xxxdessert.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  77
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  9,231
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xxxdessert.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$288.08
Monthly Revenue:
$8,642.40
Yearly Revenue:
$105,149.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 8,061$92.46
Germany 12,346$59.63
India 11,620$18.59
Canada 2,251$15.78
Switzerland 2,251$13.67
France 2,832$13.31
Ethiopia 1,235$10.19
United Kingdom 1,525$9.50
Australia 1,162$8.75
Austria 2,469$8.02
Italy 1,598$5.58
South Africa 1,089$4.80
New Zealand 436$3.27
Mexico 3,050$2.96
Netherlands 363$1.85
Belgium 363$1.79
United Arab Emirates 436$1.63
Russian Federation 799$1.62
Brazil 799$1.41
Bangladesh 1,017$1.36
Nigeria 508$1.33
Greece 726$1.31
Argentina 1,089$1.30
Algeria 1,162$1.05
Poland 436$0.79
Spain 654$0.73
Egypt 871$0.71
Singapore 218$0.65
Myanmar 436$0.63
Slovakia 290$0.58
Sri Lanka 581$0.51
Turkey 436$0.47
Chile 363$0.37
Romania 290$0.34
Pakistan 290$0.31
Hungary 145$0.30
Venezuela 436$0.29
Azerbaijan 145$0.23

How much money do xxxdessert.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$57.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,724.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$20,979.82
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,894
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
386,810
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,706,188
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 3,580$17.29
United States 1,451$16.64
India 3,254$5.21
Canada 563$3.95
Switzerland 405$2.46
Austria 642$2.09
Australia 232$1.75
United Kingdom 244$1.52
France 312$1.46
Italy 272$0.95
New Zealand 105$0.79
Greece 283$0.51
Netherlands 62$0.31
Mexico 275$0.27
Poland 144$0.26
United Arab Emirates 61$0.23
Belgium 44$0.21
Ethiopia 25$0.20
Singapore 63$0.19
Argentina 153$0.18
Spain 124$0.14
Pakistan 93$0.10
Russian Federation 48$0.10
South Africa 22$0.10
Brazil 48$0.08
Hungary 38$0.08
Romania 61$0.07
Algeria 58$0.05
Slovakia 26$0.05
Chile 47$0.05
Azerbaijan 23$0.04
Egypt 44$0.04
Turkey 31$0.03
Bangladesh 20$0.03
Nigeria 10$0.03
Myanmar 9$0.01
Sri Lanka 12$0.01
Venezuela 13$0.01

How much is xxxdessert.com worth?

Website Value:
$156,668.02

Where is xxxdessert.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.13.136
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.13.136

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xxxdessert.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2855 ms) 24 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ads.exoclick.com/ad_track.js
http://ads.exoclick.com/ad7ey37.js
http://***dessert.com/34l329_fe.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://***dessert.com/css/***f5ed3.css?v14

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/34l329_fe.js (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/cat.png (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/cat_em.png (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/cats.png (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/cats_em.png (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/list_1_li_a.png (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/movies_em.png (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/pictures_em.png (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/tube_em.png (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/18teen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/3dcartoon.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/amateur.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/asian.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/ass.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/bdsmart.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/big***s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/big***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/cartoon.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/casting.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/celebrity.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/e***a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/group***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/hairy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/hd***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/homemade.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/indian.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/livecams.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***girls.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/old-young.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***ing.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/rough-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/vintage.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/imgs/***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/thumb_top/8***tube.com_135x180.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/thumb_top/cartoontube.***_135x180.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/thumb_top/galleries-***star.com_135x180.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/thumb_top/golden***.com_135x180.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/thumb_top/***ywomenin***.com_135x180.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/thumb_top/silvercartoon.com_135x180.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/thumb_top/***on***.com_135x180.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***dessert.com/thumb_top/youx.***_135x180.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost?pub=8***tube&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ad7ey37.js (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ad_track.js (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 159KiB (86% reduction).

Compressing http://***dessert.com/ could save 112.9KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing http://***dessert.com/css/***f5ed3.css?v14 could save 38.8KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://***dessert.com/34l329_fe.js could save 5.3KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://***dessert.com/js/2c66490.js?v14 could save 2KiB (72% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/search/?q=3d">3d</a> and 368 others are close to other tap targets.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

99.8KiB of the HTML response was required to render the above-the-fold content. This requires 3 network round-trips. However, if the HTML response were compressed, then the HTML required to render the above-the-fold content could be delivered in just 1 network round-trips. Enable compression for the HTML response in order to prioritize the visible content for this page.

Only about 1% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the HTML delivered within 2 round-trips .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 23.6KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://***dessert.com/ could save 23.6KiB (19% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 6.3KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://***dessert.com/css/***f5ed3.css?v14 could save 6.3KiB (13% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5.7KiB (50% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/104635/1667203131454800_1_xacd.gif could save 1.3KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/cats.png could save 926B (80% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/list_1_li_a.png could save 923B (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/cat_em.png could save 914B (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/cats_em.png could save 909B (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***dessert.com/bundles/app/images/cat.png could save 853B (92% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.5KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying http://***dessert.com/34l329_fe.js could save 2.6KiB (36% reduction).
Minifying http://***dessert.com/js/2c66490.js?v14 could save 843B (30% reduction).
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  53
Vendor reliability:
  53
Privacy:
  53
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xxxdessert.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 23 Jul 2016 04:12:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://***dessert.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 23 Jul 2016 04:12:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 128319
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Cache-Control: public, s-maxage=600
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Age: 293

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.28.13.136 298
A 104.28.12.136 298
NS alice.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS major.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-05-12
Domain Age:
13 years 3 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ***DESSERT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 119955483_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2004-05-12T21:22:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-05-12T21:22:38.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.YELLOWFIBER.NET
Name Server: NS2.YELLOWFIBER.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***DESSERT.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.YELLOWFIBER.NET
Name Server: NS2.YELLOWFIBER.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-apr-2016
Creation Date: 12-may-2004
Expiration Date: 12-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 23 Jul 2016 04:12:43 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 34 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxxdessert.com widget